Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Double Inlet Centrifugal Blower 💫 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Double Inlet Centrifugal Blower To Be Used For Complete Deionization And Other Specified Purposes. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Double Inlet Centrifugal Blower, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Deionization Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Inlet Centrifugal Blower
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106351693 |
|
Reference Number |
L7245489 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106351693/viewNitPdf_4577660.pdf |
| Start Date | May 20, 2024 22:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 829 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower, 110volt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower fan .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower fan
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type