Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Widening Of V.R.B. Of Right Kalda Dy At Km 10.300
|
| Description |
Repairs And Widening Of V.R.B. Of Right Kalda Dy At Km 10.300
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_836101_10 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 266 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, BDGC, BSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRepairs and widening of v.r.b. of right kalda dy at km 8.628
Repairs and widening of v.r.b. of right kalda dy at km 8.628
Read moreReconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 13.340
Reconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 13.340
Read moreReconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 10.510
Reconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 10.510
Read moreReconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 12.410
Reconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 12.410
Read moreRepairs of v.r.b. on main kalda dy at km 23.830
Repairs of v.r.b. on main kalda dy at km 23.830
Read moreof your Industry type