Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transfer Case Motor,Clutch Master Cyl,Kit Pad Assy Frnt,Hose,Rear Brake Shoe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4163072 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 20:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 11-11-2023 21:06:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 11-11-2023 21:04:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 11-11-2023 21:06:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TRANSFER CASE MOTOR,CLUTCH MASTER CYL,KIT PAD ASSY FRNT,HOSE,REAR BRAKE SHOE | 48151.08 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TRANSFER CASE MOTOR,CLUTCH MASTER CYL,KIT PAD ASSY FRNT,HOSE,REAR BRAKE SHOE | 48733.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TRANSFER CASE MOTOR,CLUTCH MASTER CYL,KIT PAD ASSY FRNT,HOSE,REAR BRAKE SHOE | 48736.00 | L3 |