Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Loading, Transportation, Unloading And Installation Of 02 Nos. Of 22 Kw, 800mm Pony Belt Conveyor Complete With Electrical Accessories From 8 R/17 Ln To 16 Ln/29 D And 34 Dn/16 L Along With 180m(800mm) Belt Structure And Pvc Belting In Lws Of Tawa Ii Mine
|
| Description |
Loading, Transportation, Unloading And Installation Of 02 Nos. Of 22 Kw, 800mm Pony Belt Conveyor
Complete With Electrical Accessories From 8 R/17 Ln To 16 Ln/29 D And 34 Dn/16 L Along With 180m(800mm)
Belt Structure And Pvc Belting In Lws Of Tawa Ii Mine
|
| Organisation | Western Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_WCL_340763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PK3550-ENM-0051-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathakhera Area, Distt.- Betul (M.P.) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353246 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Regular dismantling/shortening of 1241m, 800mm, 180m, 1200mm and 180m, 1000mm belt structure in lower workable seam, regular extension of 175m, 1000mm belt structure in bagdona seam and electrical shifting in different lhd panels of lws of tawa-ii mi
Regular dismantling/shortening of 1241m, 800mm, 180m, 1200mm and 180m, 1000mm belt structure in lower workable seam, regular extension of 175m, 1000mm belt structure in bagdona seam and electrical shifting in different lhd panels of lws of tawa-ii mi
Read moreLoading, transportation, unloading and installation of 01 no. 55kw, 800mm belt conveyor complete with electrical accessories from 53ls/2d to 50ln/6r lws and 01 no. of 22 kw, 800mm pony belt conveyor with electrical accessories at tawa-ii mine of pkd.
Loading, transportation, unloading and installation of 01 no. 55kw, 800mm belt conveyor complete with electrical accessories from 53ls/2d to 50ln/6r lws and 01 no. of 22 kw, 800mm pony belt conveyor with electrical accessories at tawa-ii mine of pkd.
Read moreLoading, transportation, unloading and installation of 01 no. 55kw, 800mm belt conveyor complete with electrical and 03 no. of 22 kw, 800mm pony belt conveyors with electrical and transportation, laying and fitting of 732m, 800mm belt at tawa-ii
Loading, transportation, unloading and installation of 01 no. 55kw, 800mm belt conveyor complete with electrical and 03 no. of 22 kw, 800mm pony belt conveyors with electrical and transportation, laying and fitting of 732m, 800mm belt at tawa-ii
Read moreLoading, transportation, unloading and installation of 90kw, 560m, 1200mm belt conveyor complete with electrical accessories at 8ln/29d-8ln/50d lws of tawa-ii mine, pathakhera area
Loading, transportation, unloading and installation of 90kw, 560m, 1200mm belt conveyor complete with electrical accessories at 8ln/29d-8ln/50d lws of tawa-ii mine, pathakhera area
Read moreDismantling and transportation of 02 no. of 55kw and 01 no. 22 kw 800mm belt conveyor and dismantling, loading, transportation, unloading and installation of 01 no. 55kw and 01 no. 22kw 800mm belt conveyor complete with electrical accessories
Dismantling and transportation of 02 no. of 55kw and 01 no. 22 kw 800mm belt conveyor and dismantling, loading, transportation, unloading and installation of 01 no. 55kw and 01 no. 22kw 800mm belt conveyor complete with electrical accessories
Read moreLoading, transportation, unloading and installation of 01 no. 55kw, 800mm belt conveyor complete with electrical accessories and 02 nos. of 22 kw, 800mm pony belt conveyors with electrical accessories at ug of tawa-ii mine of pathakhera area.
Loading, transportation, unloading and installation of 01 no. 55kw, 800mm belt conveyor complete with electrical accessories and 02 nos. of 22 kw, 800mm pony belt conveyors with electrical accessories at ug of tawa-ii mine of pathakhera area.
Read moreDismantling, loading, transportation and unloading of below mentioned items from one location to other location for the preparation of 29d-ii depillaring district in lws of tawa-ii mine, pathakhera area. a) 03 no. 90kw, 1200mm belt conveyor complete
Dismantling, loading, transportation and unloading of below mentioned items from one location to other location for the preparation of 29d-ii depillaring district in lws of tawa-ii mine, pathakhera area. a) 03 no. 90kw, 1200mm belt conveyor complete
Read moreof your Industry type