Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Two Nos. Electric Motor 110kw/550v Under Jhanjra Project Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Two Nos. Electric Motor 110kw/550v Under Jhanjra Project Colliery
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_299831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/JNR/EnM/A2/23-24/95 dated 25.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHANJRA UNDERGROUND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310588 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of two nos. of electric motor 110kw/550v under jhanjra area
Repairing/rewinding of two nos. of electric motor 110kw/550v under jhanjra area
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of two nos. of electric motors 90kw/550v 1480 rpm cng make induction motor cc.no. n-263 and 110kw/550v 1480 rpm marathon make cc.no. jpc-15 under jhanjra project colliery.
Repairing/rewinding of two nos. of electric motors 90kw/550v 1480 rpm cng make induction motor cc.no. n-263 and 110kw/550v 1480 rpm marathon make cc.no. jpc-15 under jhanjra project colliery.
Read moreRepairing rewinding of 03 nos. of electric motor 110kw 02 nos. 550v, 1480 rpm, marathon make cc.no. 1668, ws-51 and 90 kw,550v, 1470 rpm kirloskar make cc.no. 5493 under jhanjra project colliery
Repairing rewinding of 03 nos. of electric motor 110kw 02 nos. 550v, 1480 rpm, marathon make cc.no. 1668, ws-51 and 90 kw,550v, 1470 rpm kirloskar make cc.no. 5493 under jhanjra project colliery
Read moreRepairing of 110kw, 550v, 1480 rpm, ke make electric motor and 110kw, 550v flp
Repairing of 110kw, 550v, 1480 rpm, ke make electric motor and 110kw, 550v flp
 kilburn make electric er
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of two numbers of electric motors, 90kw 550v 1470 rpm marathon make induction motor cc no jws 17 and 110kw 550v kirloskar make cc no jws 12 under jhanjra area.
Repairing and rewinding of two numbers of electric motors, 90kw 550v 1470 rpm marathon make induction motor cc no jws 17 and 110kw 550v kirloskar make cc no jws 12 under jhanjra area.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of three nos. ch electrical motor 110kw, 550v,1480 rpm kiroloskar make and one no. 90kw/550v marathon make under jhanjra area
Repairing/rewinding of three nos. ch electrical motor 110kw, 550v,1480 rpm kiroloskar make and one no. 90kw/550v marathon make under jhanjra area
Read moreRewinding of 04 nos. 110kw/550v motors, make gec-1, marathon-02 nos., alsthom-01, and 02 nos. 150kw/550v gec make under jhanjra project colliery.
Rewinding of 04 nos. 110kw/550v motors, make gec-1, marathon-02 nos., alsthom-01, and 02 nos. 150kw/550v gec make under jhanjra project colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 04 nos. 110kw, 550-volt, 1480 rpm motor and 2 nos. 90kw 550volt, 1480 rpm motor of jhanjra project colliery
Complete repairing and rewinding of 04 nos. 110kw, 550-volt, 1480 rpm motor and 2 nos. 90kw 550volt, 1480 rpm motor of jhanjra project colliery
Read moreof your Industry type