Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mangattidam Gp Project No 131/2023 24 Cherukkattukkara Thenpuli Road Tarring From Ch 0/000 0/100 Km
|
| Description |
Cherukkattukkara Thenpuli Road Tarring From
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608514_12 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGP/ ET -2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8446 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangattidam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 107/23-24-vellanapoyil vayal road tarring ch 0/000-0/102 km
Vellanapoyil vayal road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 149/23- 24 -line room neycherikandi road tarring ch 0/000-0/102 km-
Line room neycherikandi road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no.143/23- 24-modompoyil anganawadi ambilad road re-tarring ch from 0/000-0/685km
Modompoyil anganawadi ambilad road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 132/23-24- improvement work of kaitheriyidam puliyullathil mukku road from ch 0/000 -0/338km
Improvement work of kaitheriyidam puliyullathil mukku road from ch 0/000 -0/338km-
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 6/23-24 vaduvankulam substation amincheri thattu road tarring ch 0/000 to ch 0/180
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - moyanthanpaara yuvadhara road tarring-project no. 248/2023- 24 -(ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - moyanthanpaara yuvadhara road tarring-project no. 248/2023- 24 -(ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no109/23-24- improvement work of meruvambai fwc kanderi road ch 0/000-0/210km
improvement work of meruvambai fwc kanderi road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 125/2023-24-neerveli poonkott road tarring
Neerveli poonkott road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 166/23- 24-shankaranellur thattiyott madappura road concrete from ch 0/000-0/077 km-
Shankaranellur thattiyott madappura road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 144/23- 24-meethale eruppachal kurumbukkal vayal road concrete ch 0/000-0/082 km
Meethale eruppachal kurumbukkal vayal road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type