Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Code 26608841080 Incremental Encoder,Material Code 26604203490 Incremental Encoder
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3873447 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 21:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SONEPAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDMETRONIX INCORPORATION
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | METRONIX INCORPORATION | - | 14-09-2023 09:27:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Namokar Enterprises | - | 31-08-2023 15:05:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SONEPAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-09-2023 09:57:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SR INDUS ELECTRO SYS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-09-2023 11:23:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Material code - 26604203590 - Pulse Counter | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 87540.000 |
| Material code - 26604203490 - Incremental Encoder for Tibor | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 77685.000 |
| Material code - 26608841080 - Incremental Encoder | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 35046.000 |
Panchayath material requirements
Procurement of electrical panel board and other materials
Read moreRepairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Read moreRate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Read moreEngagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreAbsolute encoder,incremental encoder,incremental encoder,incremental encoder,incremental encoder,in
Read more
Incremental encoder 2000 ppr,incremental encoder 3600 ppr,incremental encoder 500 ppr,incremental e
Read more
of your Industry type