Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keyboard With Mouse,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Monitor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3706236 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 15:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.P Resolution | - | 19-07-2023 10:44:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 27-07-2023 14:14:09 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MINAS STORES | - | 27-07-2023 16:57:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 27-07-2023 19:08:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISE | - | 19-07-2023 10:39:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE HARI ENTERPRISE | - | 19-07-2023 11:00:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Software Re-Seller Sole Propreitorship | - | 26-07-2023 17:14:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 26-07-2023 17:03:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,BTY 12 V 7 AH,MONITOR | 19413.36 | L1 |
| 2 | A.P Resolution (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,BTY 12 V 7 AH,MONITOR | 20100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE HARI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,BTY 12 V 7 AH,MONITOR | 21700.00 | L3 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Read moreof your Industry type