Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
165/24 25 Kurumapadiyil Road Side Protection, Earth Filling, Concrete
|
| Description |
165/24 25 Kurumapadiyil Road Side Protection, Earth Filling, Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/TND/24-25/04/RE165 |
| Tender Fee | 1675 |
| EMD | 18952 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edavaka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158771 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
165/24-25-kurumapadiyil road side protection earth filling concrete in edavaka gp
165/24-25-kurumapadiyil road side protection earth filling concrete in edavaka gp
Read moreMananthavady municipality pro no143 bypass milk society road side protection earth filling concrete in div no 25
Side protection
Read morePro.no.199/23-24 mottavilapadi chittanikuzhi road concrete side protection and earth filling of ward 14 erathu gp
Pro.no.199/23-24 mottavilapadi chittanikuzhi road concrete side protection and earth filling of ward 14 erathu gp
Read morePolpully gp 109 anappadam gandhinagar road side protection and earth filling 133 23 24
Polpully gp 109 anappadam gandhinagar road side protection and earth filling 133 23 24
Read moreProj.no. 36/23-24-kondodath vilayilmukku road side protection, earth filling in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 36/23-24-kondodath vilayilmukku road side protection, earth filling in kavanur gp
Read more92/24-25 kundara moola colony ambalam road side protection filling
92/24-25 kundara moola colony ambalam road side protection filling
Read more63/2024-25-chakkuzhi - kulavalli road side protection wall construction and earth filling- div 13
63/2024-25-chakkuzhi - kulavalli road side&#x0d protection wall construction and earth filling- div 13
Read moreParuthur gp 2023-24 aaliyampadam road side protection,earth filling in w-6 pro.no.145
Paruthur gp 2023-24 aaliyampadam road side protection,earth filling in w-6 pro.no.145
Read moreKbd 208/2023-24 joly home-kammala ela padi road-side protection and earth filling
Kbd 208/2023-24 joly home-kammala ela padi road-side protection and earth filling
Read moreof your Industry type