Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sisal Rope,Iron Bar,Table Lamp,Dvd Writer,Pointer,Nylon Rope,Stop Watch,Wooden Phata
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4579344 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 16:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B L AND SONS | - | 05-02-2024 20:33:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HARSHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 05-02-2024 20:33:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUDHIR ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 22:17:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUDHIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Sisal rope,Iron Bar,Table lamp,DVD Writer,Pointer,Nylon Rope,Stop watch,Wooden Phata | 49999.00 | L1 |
| 2 | B L AND SONS | Item Categories : Sisal rope,Iron Bar,Table lamp,DVD Writer,Pointer,Nylon Rope,Stop watch,Wooden Phata | 54500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HARSHIT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Sisal rope,Iron Bar,Table lamp,DVD Writer,Pointer,Nylon Rope,Stop watch,Wooden Phata | 57300.00 | L3 |