Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slave Cyl Clutch,Ram Hydraulic Oblique Ram Assy,Disk Clutch Vehicular B 1301403,Weather Strip F 740
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5437507 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 16:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LSPL MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-10-2024 13:20:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR | - | 17-10-2024 13:38:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Spare | - | 17-10-2024 13:29:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LSPL MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLAVE CYL CLUTCH,RAM HYDRAULIC OBLIQUE RAM ASSY,DISK CLUTCH VEHICULAR B 1301403,WEATHER STRIP F 740 | 52558.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Universal Spare (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLAVE CYL CLUTCH,RAM HYDRAULIC OBLIQUE RAM ASSY,DISK CLUTCH VEHICULAR B 1301403,WEATHER STRIP F 740 | 54403.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLAVE CYL CLUTCH,RAM HYDRAULIC OBLIQUE RAM ASSY,DISK CLUTCH VEHICULAR B 1301403,WEATHER STRIP F 740 | 56051.00 | L3 |