Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance From Km 369/000 To Km 373/000, Km 375/000 To Km 380/000 And Km 381/000 To Km 385/000 Of Nh 544 D, Ananthapuramu To Guntur Road Of R And B Nh Division, Vijayawada, In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance From Km 369/000 To Km 373/000, Km 375/000 To Km 380/000 And Km 381/000 To Km 385/000 Of Nh 544 D, Ananthapuramu To Guntur Road Of R And B Nh Division, Vijayawada, In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_844828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SENHVJA/18/2024-25 Dated.16.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=888064 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type