Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Works And Play Apparatus Fixing In Icds Center No . 33603150123 At Kakanji Street S V Nagar Oragadam Division 79 Unit 18 Zone Vii Ambattur
|
| Description |
Improvement Works And Play Apparatus Fixing In Icds Center No . 33603150123 At Kakanji Street S V Nagar Oragadam Division 79 Unit 18 Zone Vii Ambattur
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_567160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.7.C.NO.E1/2052/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=677155 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement works and play apparatus fixing in icds center no . 33603150117 kalaivanar street oragadam in division-79, unit-18 zone-vii ambattur
Improvement works and play apparatus fixing in icds center no . 33603150117 kalaivanar street oragadam in division-79, unit-18 zone-vii ambattur
Read moreRepair and maintenaces work in icds center at saraswathi pandurangan street division-81, unit-18, zone-vii (ambattur)
Repair and maintenaces work in icds center at saraswathi pandurangan street division-81, unit-18, zone-vii (ambattur)
Read moreRepair and maintenaces work in icds center at kokilaammbal street kalyanapuram division-81, unit-18, zone-vii (ambattur)
Repair and maintenaces work in icds center at kokilaammbal street kalyanapuram division-81, unit-18, zone-vii (ambattur)
Read moreRepair and maintenaces work in icds center at kokilaammbal street kalyanapuram division-81, unit-18, zone-vii (ambattur)
Repair and maintenaces work in icds center at kokilaammbal street kalyanapuram division-81, unit-18, zone-vii (ambattur)
Read moreRepair and maintenaces work in icds center at saraswathi pandurangan street division-81, unit-18, zone-vii (ambattur)
Repair and maintenaces work in icds center at saraswathi pandurangan street division-81, unit-18, zone-vii (ambattur)
Read morePlay apparatus for new gym at high school road in div-81, unit-18, zone-7 ambattur (under councillor fund)
Play apparatus for new gym at high school road in div-81, unit-18, zone-7 ambattur (under councillor fund)
Read moreProviding play area at icds kallikuppam 2nos based on nurturing neighbourhoods 2.0 training in division -82, unit-18 zone-7 ambattur
Providing play area at icds kallikuppam 2nos based on nurturing neighbourhoods 2.0 training in division -82, unit-18 zone-7 ambattur
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by tnpdcl at oragadam road in division-81, unit-18, zone-7 (ambattur)
Restoration of road cut made by tnpdcl at oragadam road in division-81, unit-18, zone-7 (ambattur)
Read moreRepair and maintenances work in shelter for urban homeless mens at gopalsammy street ram nagar in division-79, unit-18, zone-vii (ambattur)
Repair and maintenances work in shelter for urban homeless mens at gopalsammy street ram nagar in division-79, unit-18, zone-vii (ambattur)
Read moreRepair and maintenances work in shelter for urban homeless mens at gopalsammy street ram nagar in division-79, unit-18, zone-vii (ambattur)
Repair and maintenances work in shelter for urban homeless mens at gopalsammy street ram nagar in division-79, unit-18, zone-vii (ambattur)
Read moreof your Industry type