Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Roof Tarfelting Of Eqc5m3 Electrical Rope Shovel Sl. No. Hmb 518 S 379 And Hmb 543 S 383 Of Kuya Ocp, Bastacolla Area Ix.
|
| Description |
Complete Roof Tarfelting Of Eqc5m3 Electrical Rope 
Shovel Sl. No. Hmb 518 S 379 And Hmb 543 S 383 Of Kuya Ocp, Bastacolla Area Ix.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_301428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/AM (Excvn)/E-Tender/23-24/115 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuya OCP,Bastacolla Area IX. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312259 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of trip platform/crowd platform repairing welding and fitting and trip motor and trip gear box foundation making and fitting of ekg shovel hmb 543/s-383 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area-ix.
Repairing of trip platform/crowd platform repairing
 welding and fitting and trip motor and trip gear box foundation making and
 fitting of ekg shovel hmb 543/s-383 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area-ix.
Read moreRepairing of welding machine set of ekg shovel m/c sl. no. hmb543/s-383 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area-ix
Repairing of welding machine set of ekg shovel m/c sl.
 no. hmb543/s-383 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area-ix
Read moreRepairing of travel reducer gear box output shaft, bearing damaged bearing taking out housing and new bearing press fitting and assembling of gear box of ekg shovel hmb 543/s-383 of kuya ocpbastacolla area-ix.
Repairing of travel reducer gear box output shaft,
 bearing damaged bearing taking out housing and new bearing press fitting and assembling of gear box of ekg shovel hmb 543/s-383 of kuya ocpbastacolla area-ix.
Read moreRoof repair and tarfelting of machine sl no, hmb 550 shovel of purnadih project
Roof repair and tarfelting of machine sl no, hmb 550 shovel of purnadih project
Read morePartial repairing of boom assly. of ck300 shovel sl.no. b0779/s-440 of kuya ocp ,bastacolla area-ix
Partial repairing of boom assly. of ck300 shovel sl.no. b0779/s-440 of kuya ocp ,bastacolla area-ix
Read moreRoof treatment/tarfelting(including cabin)of 01 no eqc-5a shovel sl no-hmb-589/2861of dakra project.
Roof treatment/tarfelting(including cabin)of 01 no eqc-5a shovel sl no-hmb-589/2861of dakra project.
Read moreRepairing of pinion shaft, pully and fitment of two (02) nois new spherical roller bearing of crowed system of ekg electrical shovel sl.no. hmb543/s-383 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of pinion shaft, pully and fitment of two (02) nois new spherical roller bearing of crowed system of ekg electrical shovel sl.no. hmb543/s-383 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of defective stick assly of ck300 shovel sl.no.b0779/s440 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of defective stick assly of ck300 shovel 
 sl.no.b0779/s440 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of swing machinery of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl.no. 10226 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of swing machinery of be1000 hydraulic shovel
 sl.no. 10226 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator assembly of ck300 shovel sl.no.b0779/s440 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator assembly of ck300 shovel 
 sl.no.b0779/s440 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreof your Industry type