Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Works To Pachakkal Thodu In Kozhikode Corporation, Kozhikode District
|
| Description |
Improvement Works To Pachakkal Thodu In
Kozhikode Corporation, Kozhikode District
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_610293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE MI/ET/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Minor Irrigation Circle, Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreImprovement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Improvement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Read moreImprovement works for kalsadal mi tank near kalsadal village bhalki taluka bidar district
Improvement works for kalsadal mi tank near kalsadal village bhalki taluka bidar district
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type