Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Commissioning Of Tube Wells Under Assembly Constituency Sri Karanpur Distt. Division Sri Ganganagar (Budget Announcement 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction And Commissioning Of Tube Wells Under Assembly Constituency Sri Karanpur Distt. Division Sri Ganganagar (Budget Announcement 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_475525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PHED/SGNR/2025-26/90-91 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SriGanganagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=850450 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of tube wells under assembly constituency sadul shahar distt. division sriganganagar (budget announcement 2025-26)
Construction and commissioning of tube wells under assembly constituency sadul shahar distt. division sriganganagar (budget announcement 2025-26)
Read moreProviding and fixing street lighting at sri karanpur chungi to bharatnagar sri ganganagar
Providing and fixing street lighting at sri karanpur chungi to bharatnagar sri ganganagar
Read morePackage-01/2023-24/ contt. of veterinary hospital and sub center (06 nos.) under constituency sri karanpur district sri ganganagar
Package-01/2023-24/ contt. of veterinary hospital and sub center (06 nos.) under constituency sri karanpur district sri ganganagar
Read morePackage-02/2023-24/ contt. of veterinary sub center (02 nos.) under constituency sri ganganagar district sri ganganagar
Package-02/2023-24/ contt. of veterinary sub center (02 nos.) under constituency sri ganganagar district sri ganganagar
Read moreMenpower services in mggs schools of sri ganganagar distt
Menpower services in mggs schools of sri ganganagar distt
Read moreSupply of man power for u_aam uhpc distt sri ganganagar
Supply of man power for u_aam uhpc distt sri ganganagar
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of 05 tube well at various villages/ location under the jurisdiction of mla constituency- anoopgarh, dist. sri ganaganagar under cm budget announcement 2025-26
Construction and commissioning of 05 tube well at various villages/ location under the jurisdiction of mla constituency- anoopgarh, dist. sri ganaganagar under cm budget announcement 2025-26
Read moreProcurement of men power for mggs schools of sri ganganagar distt
Procurement of men power for mggs schools of sri ganganagar distt
Read moreConstruction of bunker 12x10 at police station rawla, distt. sri ganganagar
Construction of bunker 12x10 at police station rawla, distt. sri ganganagar
Read moreof your Industry type