Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lifting And Lowering Of 180 Hp Pullen Make Submersible Pump Of 4 Pit Aebsc.
|
| Description |
Lifting And Lowering Of 180 Hp Pullen Make Submersible Pump Of 4 Pit Aebsc.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_343198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/25-26/090 02/09/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355759 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lifting and lowering of 180 hp pullen make submersible pump of 4 pit aebsc.
Lifting and lowering of 180 hp pullen make submersible pump of 4 pit aebsc.
Read moreLifting and lowering of 200hp pullen make submersible pump at new pit of aebsc.
Lifting and lowering of 200hp pullen make submersible pump at new pit of aebsc.
Read moreLifting of 180hp submersible pump and lowering of 210hp submersible pump murulidih 20/21 pits colliery under wj area
Lifting of 180hp submersible pump motor cable and pipe and lowering of 210hp 
 submersible pump, motor, cable and pipe murulidih 20/21 pits colliery under wj area
Read moreRepairing / rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 200hp 550v 2900 rpm submersible motor and pump of aebsc.
Repairing / rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 200hp 550v 2900 rpm submersible motor and pump of aebsc.
Read moreFor lifting lowering of submersible pump sets
Service contract for lifting lowering of submersible pump sets rewinding of submersible pump sets at beml mysore 
 for period of 02 years
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 200hp 550v 2900 rpm p 16 submersible motor and p260 5 stage pump of bhalgora new pit under aebsc
Complete repairing / rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 200hp 550v 2900 rpm p 16 submersible motor and p260 5 stage pump of bhalgora new pit under aebsc
Read moreLifting and servicing and lowering of submersible pump
Lifting, servicing and lowering the existing submersible pump and other allied works at nongmynsong postal staff quarter complex, shillong.
Read moreLowering of 02 no submersible pump (01 no 1000 gpm, 300hp and 160 mtrs head and 01 no 120 hp pullen make submersible pump) set in 01 pit victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Lowering of 02 no submersible pump (01 no 1000 gpm, 300hp and 160 mtrs head and 01 no 120 hp pullen make submersible pump) set in 01 pit victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreLifting of 180hp pump, motor 22 no pipe and 280 feet cable and fitting east side dam rage and crain charge 9pit aebsc.
Lifting of 180hp pump, motor 22 no pipe and 280 feet cable and fitting east side dam rage and crain charge 9pit aebsc.
Read more7.5hp submersible pump complete lowering and lifting at tisra hospital
7.5hp submersible pump complete lowering and lifting at tisra hospital
Read moreof your Industry type