Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fan With Bracket/172.71. 074 Cb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4501034 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 17:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MG TECHNICALS | Make : MG TECHNICALS Model : FAN WITH BRACKET 172.71.074CB Title : FAN WITH BRACKET 172.71. 074CB | 08-02-2024 11:32:19 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MG TECHNICALS(MII) | Item Categories : FAN WITH BRACKET/172.71. 074CB | 1642009.60 | L1 |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type