Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Tvm Dp 2023 24 Renovation Of Konchira Gramotharana Libraray Building Vembayam Gramapanchayath Project No 123/24
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599501_25 |
|
Reference Number |
13/HD/AEE/LSGD/TVM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram District Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan tvm dp 2023 24 renovation of konchira gramotharana libraray building vembayam gramapanchayath project no 123/24
Building
Read moreRetender annual plan tvm dp 2023 24 kochalummoodu zion hill road kochalummoodu mukola vembayam gramapanchayath project no 79/24
Road
Read moreRetender-ncfrw-2023-24 konchira sivankonam road in vembayam gp-nedumangadu bp
Retender-ncfrw-2023-24 konchira sivankonam road in vembayam gp-nedumangadu bp
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 renovation of roof work mahatma smaraka gramotharana library mulluvila thirupuram gramapanchayath project no 108/24
Building
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 kochalummoodu zion hill road kochalummoodu mukola vembayam gramapanchayath project no 79/24
Road
Read moreVembayam gp - 331/24 - konchira plankala keezhpannamoola meenara road drain construction - konchira ward
Vembayam gp - 331/24 - konchira plankala keezhpannamoola meenara road drain construction - konchira ward
Read moreRetender annual plan-tvm dp 2023-24 construction of truf pulimath gramapanchayath project no 457/24
Others
Read moreRetender annual plan tvm dp 2023 24 njayail mozhi road ottur gramapanchayath project no 521/24
Road
Read moreRetender annual plan tvm dp 2023 24 aruvippuram koduthukkimala road maintenance perunkadavila gramapanchayath project no 82/24
Road
Read moreVembayam gp - so008/24 - konchira naduveedu road concrete ward-4
Vembayam gp - so008/24 - konchira naduveedu road concrete ward-4
Read moreof your Industry type