Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation And Maintenance Of Road From T01 Block Boundary To Udina Via Ganastan Package No Jk15 3013 Block Ganastan Length 3.66 Km Pmgsy Division Bandipora Pmgsy Iii.
|
| Description |
Upgradation And Maintenance Of Road From T01 Block Boundary To Udina Via Ganastan Package No Jk15 3013 Block Ganastan Length 3.66 Km Pmgsy Division Bandipora Pmgsy Iii.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSRRD_127234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK153013 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARAMULLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation and maintenance of road from t01 block boundary to udina via ganastan package no jk153013 block ganastan length 3 66 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsyiii
Upgradation and maintenance of road from t01 block boundary to udina via ganastan package no jk153013 block ganastan length 3 66 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsyiii
Read moreT02-block boundary ganstan to tergam via ganstan and t01-block boundary to udina via ganastan
T02-block boundary ganstan to tergam via ganstan and t01-block boundary to udina via ganastan
Read moreStage-1 t02-block boundary ganstan to tergam via ganstan, t01-block boundary to udina via ganastan
Stage-1 t02-block boundary ganstan to tergam via ganstan, t01-block boundary to udina via ganastan
Read moreRestoration of road from ganastan to wangipora package no jk03-24 under pmgsy division bandipora
Restoration of road from ganastan to wangipora package no jk03-24 under pmgsy division bandipora
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from mrl03_l25_watpora to laherwalpora package no jk15_3015 block bandipora length 3.10 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl03_l25_watpora to laherwalpora package no jk15_3015 block bandipora length 3.10 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from mrl01_chewa to check hajin via chandergir package no jk15_3006 block hajin length 5.60 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl01_chewa to check hajin via chandergir package no jk15_3006 block hajin length 5.60 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Read moreUpgradation maintenance of road from mrl01 chewa to check hajin via chandergir package no jk153006 block hajin length 5 60 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii
Upgradation maintenance of road from mrl01 chewa to check hajin via chandergir package no jk153006 block hajin length 5 60 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from mrl01_nesbal to asham package no jk15_3016 block sumbal length 3.55 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl01_nesbal to asham package no jk15_3016 block sumbal length 3.55 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsy iii.
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from mrl03 l25 watpora to laherwalpora package no jk153015 block bandipora length 3 10 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsyiii
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl03 l25 watpora to laherwalpora package no jk153015 block bandipora length 3 10 km pmgsy division bandipora pmgsyiii
Read moreof your Industry type