Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Solar Submersible With Pipeline At Kharjuli Beside Community Toilet At Kharjuli, Sansad Vii , Id 89370897
|
| Description |
Construction Of Solar Submersible With Pipeline At Kharjuli Beside Community Toilet At Kharjuli, Sansad Vii , Id 89370897&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_727984_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/243 Dt- 02-08-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHARJULI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1605585 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar submersible with pipeline at daspur sansad one.
Solar submersible with pipeline at daspur sansad one.
Read moreSolar street light at chakjaidi sansad area sansad no-vii-act id 56294539
Solar street light -10 nos
Read moreInstalation of salar submersible pump (sajal dhara) drinking water beside radhagobinda mandir (sansad-vii)
Instalation of salar submersible pump (sajal dhara) drinking water beside radhagobinda mandir (sansad-vii)
Read moreSet up solar submersible with pipeline at khatanga sansad
Set up solar submersible with pipeline at khatanga sansad&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet sansad 16 id 95739299
Construction of community toilet sansad 16&#x0d id 95739299&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community soak pit with solar submersible pump and pipeline at hansdima (act id- 109835524)
Construction&#x0d of community&#x0d soak pit with&#x0d solar&#x0d submersible&#x0d pump and&#x0d pipeline at&#x0d hansdima&#x0d (act id-&#x0d 109835524)
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible with pipeline at bamunbandha sansad fourteen
Construction of solar submersible with pipeline at bamunbandha sansad fourteen
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible with pipeline at gopalbati sansad eleven
Construction of solar submersible with pipeline at gopalbati sansad eleven
Read moreSinking a new solar submersible with water tank and soak pit at kharjuli
Sinking a new solar submersible with water tank and soak pit at kharjuli&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type