Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Sechnala Bagjobra Chakradhar Sardar Land To Footbal Ground
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Sechnala Bagjobra Chakradhar Sardar Land To Footbal Ground
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_661916_2 |
|
Reference Number |
27/5th SFC(Tied)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1700 |
| EMD | 6924 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAGJOBRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1433884 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of wbm roads for school to krishnegowda land at thubinakere village
Construction of wbm roads for school to krishnegowda land at thubinakere village
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Construction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of drain from the eastern end of the pond at akhara to the western end of maniram akhara cremation ground in ward number 42 under nagar nigam biharsharif
Construction of drain from the eastern end of the pond at akhara to the western end of maniram akhara cremation ground in ward number 42 under nagar nigam biharsharif
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction of pucca sechnala from bamun gora to kalapathar
Construction of pucca sechnala from bamun gora to kalapathar
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at chirugora sechnala
Construction of pucca drain at chirugora sechnal
Read moreCc pucca drain from footbal ground to mansha mela at gunnath dakshin para
Cc pucca drain from footbal ground to mansha mela at gunnath dakshin para
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from pundru chakradhar mahato to jaladhar mahato house (111076331)
Construction of pucca drain from pundru chakradhar mahato to jaladhar mahato house (111076331)
Read moreof your Industry type