Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 Pin Bulk,Backshell,Connector,Connector,Connector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3558837 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 20:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRIM MRO SOLUTIONS | - | 03-07-2023 15:31:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AMPHENOL INTERCONNECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-07-2023 13:53:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | COMPEX SOLUTION | - | 30-06-2023 12:13:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | GLOBAL ELECTRONICS | - | 03-07-2023 14:38:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | HICOTRONICS DEVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-07-2023 09:44:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | KAYTRONICS EXIM PVT LTD | - | 26-06-2023 16:45:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-07-2023 15:46:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | LWI ELECTRONICS INC | - | 30-06-2023 10:54:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | M/S BCS TECHNOLOGIES | - | 01-07-2023 13:16:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | sr technologies | - | 27-06-2023 22:12:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | UMAC AVIONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-07-2023 14:47:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | VILASINI HARNESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-07-2023 22:49:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 03-07-2023 15:33:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
Manufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator
Manufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator lt
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreSpl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreConstruction of soak pits near 10 public handpumps and 05 public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Construction of soak pits near 10 public handpumps and 05 public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Read moreConstruction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreof your Industry type