Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prj 60/23 24 Retarring Works To Palleri 4 Cent Colony Janakiya Road
|
| Description |
Road Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3-23-PRJ-60-PALLERY-4-CENT |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER, LID AND EW SECTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
78/24-kadukulangara 4 cent colony road retarring
78/24-kadukulangara 4 cent colony road retarring
Read moreT5-23-24-60-pallery-4-cent
Retarring-works-to-pallery-4-cent-colony-janakiya-road-narath-gp
Read moreMkd bp muthuvalli 4 cent colony road retarring thenkara
Mkd bp muthuvalli 4 cent colony road retarring thenkara
Read moreWadakancherry municipality, pro no 192 , div35 , 4 cent house site colony road retarring
Wadakancherry municipality, pro no 192 , div35 , 4 cent house site colony road retarring
Read more91/23-24 90 cent 4 cent colony road and culvert construction-in kavalangad gp
91/23-24 90 cent 4 cent colony road and culvert construction-in kavalangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 22 23 4 cent colony road renovation 4 cent colony road s c p project no 31 23 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 22 23 4 cent colony road renovation 4 cent colony road s c p project no 31 23 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type