Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Epdm Track In Park Near House No 180, Sector 9 , Ward No 4, Mc Panchkula.
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Epdm Track In Park Near House No 180, Sector 9 , Ward No 4, Mc Panchkula.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_475042_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025CE93F9DF 3262 49C3 98B4 F2595266AACD281ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=552961 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 328 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreConstruction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreProviding & laying of ugd pipe & construction of machinehole chambers from madhu house to ramanjinappa nilayam near nandipi colony, kakalthota area in ward no. 05, ballari city.
Providing & laying of ugd pipe & construction of machinehole chambers from madhu house to ramanjinappa nilayam near nandipi colony, kakalthota area in ward no. 05, ballari city.
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreProviding and laying epdm track in park village abheypur ward no 9, mc panchkula
Providing and laying epdm track in park village abheypur ward no 9, mc panchkula
Read moreProviding and laying epdm track in park village abheypur ward no 9, mc panchkula. recall
Providing and laying epdm track in park village abheypur ward no 9, mc panchkula. recall
Read moreof your Industry type