Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of C/R And H/R Wing/Retaining Wall At Ch. 143 Of Makdai Distry.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of C/R And H/R Wing/Retaining Wall At Ch. 143 Of Makdai Distry.
|
| Organisation | Engineer-in-Chief - Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_417589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025_WRD_417589 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Tawa Canal Division Seoni Malwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496211 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of cross drainage retaining /wing wall at ch. 19.50 of makdai distry
Reconstruction of cross drainage retaining /wing wall at ch. 19.50 of makdai distry
Read moreReconstruction work of d/s retaining wall of hr of seoni malwa minor, jamuniya minor and 21 l minor of makdai distry.
Reconstruction work of d/s retaining wall of hr of seoni malwa minor, jamuniya minor and 21 l minor of makdai distry.
Read moreReconstruction of hr of 32 r minor of makdai distributary
Reconstruction of hr of 32 r minor of makdai distributary
Read moreReconstruction of fall at ch. 90 and 160 of satwasa distry.
Reconstruction of fall at ch. 90 and 160 of satwasa distry.
Read moreAm road retaining wall ch 10/300-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at am road ch at 10/300rhs
Earthworkdrrccm20reinforcementcrashbarrier
Read moreReconstruction of fall at ch. 55 and 97 of jamuniya minor of makdai dy.
Reconstruction of fall at ch. 55 and 97 of jamuniya minor of makdai dy.
Read moreGeneral retaining wall reconstruction of retaining wall at ch 2 500 in panamkuzhy road general civil work
Total length this road is 10 850 km is under the jurisdiction of kuruppampady section in this estimate povisions are given for dr masonry in sub structure and super structure rcc m20 grade top belt m15 grade
Read moreReconstruction of retaining wall
Reconstruction of collapsed nala retaining wall at janapriya apartment in 85-adikmet ward, division-15, sec-bad zone, ghmc (rs. 17.00 lakh)
Read moreReconstruction of retaining wall
Reconstruction of collapsed nala retaining wall at deendayal nagar in 85 adikmet ward, division15, secunderabad zone, ghmc (rs. 19.50 lakh)
Read moreof your Industry type