Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bdokrm/438/2025 A2 / 15th Cfc Health Sub Centre Buildings / Construction Of Health Sub Centre Building Rural At Pillaiyarnatham Village And Panchayat In Kuruvikulam Panchayat Union
|
| Description |
Bdokrm/438/2025 A2 / 15th Cfc Health Sub Centre Buildings / Construction Of Health Sub Centre Building Rural At Pillaiyarnatham Village And Panchayat In Kuruvikulam Panchayat Union
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_588090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDOKRM/438/2025-A2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUVIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=702612 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads / construction of passenger shelter at vadakku kuruvikulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.- tenkasi district
Bdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads / construction of passenger shelter at vadakku kuruvikulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.- tenkasi district
Read moreConstruction of health sub centre building at pillaiyarnatham village in vayalur panchayat
Construction of health sub centre building at pillaiyarnatham village in vayalur panchayat
Read moreBdokrm/159/2025/a2 / 15cfc bp 25 - 26 / construction of community sanitary complex at pups campus in perunkottur village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block
Bdokrm/159/2025/a2 / 15cfc bp 25 - 26 / construction of community sanitary complex at pups campus in perunkottur village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block
Read moreBdokrm/59/2024-b3 / rgsa / construction of co-location of common service centre (csc) with panchayat office in ilayarasanendal village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.
Bdokrm/59/2024-b3 / rgsa / construction of co-location of common service centre (csc) with panchayat office in ilayarasanendal village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.
Read moreRbiocgs 2023-24 renovation of panchayat union primary school building at pillaiyarnatham village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.
Rbiocgs 2023-24 renovation of panchayat union primary school building at pillaiyarnatham village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.
Read moreBdokrm/297/2025/a3 / mlacds /construction of kalaiarangam at adaikalapuram village of karisathan panchayat of kuruvikulam block -
Bdokrm/297/2025/a3 / mlacds /construction of kalaiarangam at adaikalapuram village of karisathan panchayat of kuruvikulam block -
Read moreConstruction of drainage with horizontal soak pit at main road dharmathupatti village and pillaiyarnatham panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union. agamt 2023-2024
Construction of drainage with horizontal soak pit at main road dharmathupatti village and pillaiyarnatham panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union. agamt 2023-2024
Read moreBdokrm/73/2024/a2 / mines and minerals /construction of cement concrete drainage at gopalakrishnapuram road (south) and mangammal salai road (west) in sevalkulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block tenkasi district
Bdokrm/73/2024/a2 / mines and minerals /construction of cement concrete drainage at gopalakrishnapuram road (south) and mangammal salai road (west) in sevalkulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm-52/2024-a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at chithirampatti village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block and tenkasi dist.
Bdokrm-52/2024-a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at chithirampatti village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block and tenkasi dist
Read moreConstruction of health sub center building (rural) at ayyaneri village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union. under 15th cfc 2024-25
Construction of health sub center building (rural) at ayyaneri village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union. under 15th cfc 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type