Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projector Resolution 1280x 750 Hd Contrast Ratio Min X1 Pixel 100000 Warranty 2 Yr Standard 0 Pt 9 T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4555139 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DALMOTRA TRADERS | - | 07-02-2024 20:07:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION. | - | 07-02-2024 20:28:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PAL TRADING CO. | - | 08-02-2024 12:17:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DALMOTRA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Projector resolution 1280x 750Hd contrast ratio min x1 pixel 100000 warranty 2 yr standard 0 pt 9 t | 208750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Projector resolution 1280x 750Hd contrast ratio min x1 pixel 100000 warranty 2 yr standard 0 pt 9 t | 217380.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PAL TRADING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Projector resolution 1280x 750Hd contrast ratio min x1 pixel 100000 warranty 2 yr standard 0 pt 9 t | 226260.00 | L3 |