Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Monsoon Maintenance Of 6.6 Kv Tetulmari Overhead Feeders
|
| Description |
For Pre Monsoon Maintenance Of 6.6 Kv Tetulmari Overhead Feeders Originating From Sbrs To Tetulmari 7/8 Substation With Mudidih Colliery As Branch Line As Per Preventive Monsoon Preparation 2023,Under Sijua
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_288614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2023-24/120 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sijua Area office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Empanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from vaderahalli connecting pennamahalli (upto karnataka/ap border) via j b halli,pakkurthy, rampura, k k pura, thimmalapura road from 0.00 to 5.90, 6.25 to 6.50, 6.6 to7.1 ,8.50 to 11.28, 11.70 to 12.10, 13.20 to 14.05 ,15.95 to 16.70 and 17.65 to 21.19 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Annual maintenance of road from vaderahalli connecting pennamahalli (upto karnataka/ap border) via j b halli,pakkurthy, rampura, k k pura, thimmalapura road from 0.00 to 5.90, 6.25 to 6.50, 6.6 to7.1 ,8.50 to 11.28, 11.70 to 12.10, 13.20 to 14.05 ,15.95 to 16.70 and 17.65 to 21.19 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Read moreof your Industry type