Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mfd Toner,78 A Black Laser Jet Cartridge,912 Cartridge,Cartridge Cb436 A,925 Cartridge Compatible With
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4618394
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 12, 2024 15:07
End Date
Expired 22/02/2024

Expired 924 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Apex Enterprises - 21-02-2024 14:13:39 N/A Qualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 13-02-2024 17:33:25 MSE Disqualified
3 FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION - 21-02-2024 14:31:22 N/A Qualified
4 FASHION 7 - 21-02-2024 14:46:11 N/A Qualified
5 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 21-02-2024 21:48:55 MSE Disqualified
6 JALARAM TREDARS - 21-02-2024 21:17:52 MSE Disqualified
7 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 20-02-2024 12:58:38 MSE Disqualified
8 NAMAN ENTERPRISES - 16-02-2024 19:18:31 MSE Disqualified
9 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 12-02-2024 14:48:12 MSE Disqualified
10 SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES - 15-02-2024 17:22:56 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FASHION 7 Item Categories : MFD Toner,78A Black LaserJet Cartridge,912 Cartridge,Cartridge CB436A,925 Cartridge Compatible with 87930.00 L1
2 Apex Enterprises Item Categories : MFD Toner,78A Black LaserJet Cartridge,912 Cartridge,Cartridge CB436A,925 Cartridge Compatible with 101400.00 L2
3 FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION Item Categories : MFD Toner,78A Black LaserJet Cartridge,912 Cartridge,Cartridge CB436A,925 Cartridge Compatible with 102000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise