Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arboriculture/Beautification Of Haridwar Bypass Road Median (Isbt To Ajabpur Flyover)
|
| Description |
Arboriculture/Beautification Of Haridwar Bypass Road Median (Isbt To Ajabpur Flyover)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_MDDA_61887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
474 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mdda,Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreArboriculture/beautification work of kirsi mandi to syampur fatak road median,haridwar road(nh-58) at rishikesh
Arboriculture/beautification work of kirsi mandi to syampur fatak road median,haridwar road(nh-58) at rishikesh
Read moreBeautification to central median of 60 feet road
Beautification to central median of 60 feet road
Read moreShort term tender for supply and fixing of street light pole and led light work on isbt fly over to ajabpur fly over at haridwar by pass road dehradun
Short term tender for supply and fixing of street light pole and led light work on isbt fly over to ajabpur fly over at haridwar by pass road dehradun
Read moreBeautification of central median below dahisar flyover in beat no. 07, dahisar (west) in r/n ward
Beautification of central median below dahisar flyover in beat no.&#x0d 07, dahisar (west) in r/n ward
Read moreBeautification and upgradation of facade work at kotwali haridwar to devpura chowk haridwar
Beautification and upgradation of facade work at kotwali haridwar to devpura chowk haridwar
Read moreBeautification of traingle near bypass moga road
Beautification of traingle near bypass moga road
Read moreof your Industry type