Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transformer Module Primary Voltage Pos No.224.2 As Per Clw Specn.No. Clw/Es/3/0083, Alt B Or Latest And Abb Document No. 3 Ehp590547 R0001 Or Latest And Conforming To Clw Drg No.Clw/Es/3/Sk1/0083, Alt B Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106489704 |
|
Reference Number |
02241556 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106574940/viewNitPdf_4860511.pdf |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreTransformer module primary voltage (pos. no. 224.2) as per clw spec.no. clw/es/3/0083 alt.b or latest and abb document no. 3 ehp590547 r0001 or latest. clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk1/0083 alt.b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer module primary voltage pos no.224.2 as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0083, alt-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency (pos no 244) as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0077 alt-b or latest, clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk1/0077 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency (pos no 244) as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0077 alt-b or latest and clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk1/0077 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnubber circuit as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0067 alt-b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrestor(pos no-9), as per clw spec no-clw/es/3/0016 alt-b or latest & as per abb document:- hatw 205558r0033 or latest clw drg no clw/es/3/sk1/0016 alt-b or latest and clw/es/3/sk2/0016 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage bushing as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0052 alt.-d or latest,clw drg no.-clw/es/3/sk1/0052, clw/es/3/sk-2/0052 and clw /es/3/sk-3/0052 alt-d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc circuit breaker 63a [type-17] , clw s specn.no. clw/es/3/0096, alt-l or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer module primary voltage pos. no. 224.2, specn/ drg no :- as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0083, alt-b with latest and abb document no.3ehp590547r0001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type