Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Furniture And Construction Of Compound Wall For Sarsenapati Santaji Ghorpade Smarak At Kapashi Tal. Kagal Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Furniture And Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Compound Wall For Sarsenapati Santaji Ghorpade Smarak At Kapashi&Amp#X0d
Tal. Kagal Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1072660_5 |
|
Reference Number |
26 for 2024-25 (B1) (OPEN/SBA) |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1871726 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing failities for tourist at sarsenapati santaji ghorpade smarak at kapashi, tal. kagal, dist kolhapur
Providing failities for tourist at sarsenapati santaji&#x0d ghorpade smarak at kapashi, tal. kagal, dist kolhapur
Read moreMaking an equestrian statue of sarsenapati santaji ghorpade standing on the hourse tal kagal dist. kolhapur
Making an equestrian statue of sarsenapati santaji ghorpade standing on the hourse tal kagal dist. kolhapur
Read moreNew construction of sub center building at lignoor(kapashi) tal-kagal, dist- kolhapur.
New construction of sub center building at&#x0d lignoor(kapashi) tal-kagal, dist- kolhapur.
Read moreStbt to lingnoor kapashi to kapashi to mdr 71 approch road vr 189 (ch 0/000 to 0/790)tal-kagal dsit-kolhapur
Stbt to lingnoor kapashi to kapashi to mdr 71 approch road vr 189 (ch 0/000 to 0/790)tal-kagal dsit-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagrah at vandur tal kagal tal kagal dist kolhapur
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at vandur tal&#x0d kagal tal kagal dist kolhapur&#x0d
Read moreImprovment to the bhaweshwari mandir parisar at-lingnoor kapashi tal-kagal dist-kolhapur (under b varg gramin tirthakshetra vikas yojana)
Improvment to the bhaweshwari mandir parisar at-lingnoor kapashi tal-kagal dist-kolhapur (under b varg gramin tirthakshetra vikas yojana)
Read moreProposed bphu building construction at rh kagal tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Proposed bphu building construction at&#x0d rh kagal tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to maszid and dafan bhumi at-haladi tal-kagal dist-kolhapur
Construction of compound wall to maszid and dafan bhumi at-haladi tal-kagal dist-kolhapur
Read moreKasaba sangaon water supply scheme tal kagal dist kolhapur
Kasaba sangaon water supply scheme tal kagal dist kolhapur
Read moreKasaba sangaon water supply scheme tal kagal dist kolhapur
Kasaba sangaon water supply scheme tal kagal dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type