Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kannat 6 X 30 Feet,Roller Blind Curtain White,Regzine Rolls,Iron Stand For Map,Hdmi Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4126635 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 03:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPLETE SOLUTION | - | 27-10-2023 19:35:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Gorija Traders | - | 27-10-2023 19:28:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R K ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 19:31:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gorija Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kannat 6 x 30 feet,Roller Blind Curtain White,Regzine Rolls,Iron Stand for Map,HDMI Cable | 144849.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R K ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kannat 6 x 30 feet,Roller Blind Curtain White,Regzine Rolls,Iron Stand for Map,HDMI Cable | 151800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMPLETE SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kannat 6 x 30 feet,Roller Blind Curtain White,Regzine Rolls,Iron Stand for Map,HDMI Cable | 166100.00 | L3 |