Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alluminum (Pg) Clamp Bimetallic With Nut Bolt And Washer Suitable For 25/63/100 Kva
|
| Description |
Alluminum (Pg) Clamp Bimetallic With Nut Bolt And Washer Suitable For 25/63/100 Kva
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_428696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GMM/MRN/PUR/2025-26/1874 Dt- 04.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORENA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505394 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Alluminum pg clamp suitable for panther acsr double conductor clamp size 145 mmx100 mm x 50 mm fitting with 3 nos gi nut and bolt with plain spring washer weight of 1.650 grams approx 5 percent tolerance
Alluminum pg clamp suitable for panther acsr double conductor clamp size 145 mmx100 mm x 50 mm fitting with 3 nos gi nut and bolt with plain spring washer weight of 1.650 grams approx 5 percent tolerance
Read moreBimetallic clamp suitable for dtr 315kva and 200 kva x-mer
Bimetallic clamp suitable for dtr 315kva and 200 kva x-mer
Read moreBimetallic pad clamps suitable for 0.2 acsr panther,bimetallic pad clamps suitable for 0.775 aac,pg
Read more
Contact wire parallel clamp groove pg 1030-3 with gi bolt 16x50x38mm with nut and spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt,nut,nut,washer,washer,washer,bolt,nut,split pin,split pin,bolt,nut,nut,washer,lock pin,lock pi
Read more
Pg clamp 1051_3 along with its nut bolt and spring washer,9 tonne insulator,hook clip of ribe canti
Read more
Pg clamp 150/105 ?150 (1051-2) (tin bronge) with g.i. bolt 16x50x38mm, nut and spring washer complete assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover,rubber,bolt,washer,stay,cover assy,hose,pipe,hose clamp,hose clamp,u bolt,bolt,nut,gasket,cla
Read more
of your Industry type