Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 18 Dol On Left Bank Canal Open Of Aruna Medium Irrigation Project, Tal Vaibhavwadi, Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Description |
Construction Of 18 Dol On Left Bank Canal Open Of Aruna Medium Irrigation Project, Tal Vaibhavwadi,&Amp#X0d
Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CWRDK_1163331_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPDU/N13/1/ ARUNA/DOL/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARUNA TAL VAIBHAVWADI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2022475 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing box culvert at ch 11 820 of aruna left bank canal km no 12. for aruna medium irrigation project tal vaibhavwadi, dist sindhudurg.
Constructing box culvert at ch 11 820 of aruna left bank canal km no 12. for aruna medium irrigation project tal vaibhavwadi, dist sindhudurg.
Read moreConstruction of approach road from main and left bank canal of aruna medium irrigation project to main road tal vaibhavwadi dist dist sindhudurg
Construction of approach road from main and left bank canal of aruna medium irrigation project to main road tal vaibhavwadi dist dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of super passage at ch.2950 and 3110 m. on aruna left bank canal tal vaibhavwadi dist. sindhudurg
Construction of super passage at ch.2950 and 3110 m. on aruna left bank canal tal vaibhavwadi dist. sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of balance pipe distribution network of bhuibawda branch canal offtaking ch at 4410m for 1093 ha area on aruna left bank canal tal vaibhavwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of balance pipe distribution network of bhuibawda branch canal offtaking ch at 4410m for 1093 ha area on aruna left bank canal tal vaibhavwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of vrb for instrumenation building road for aruna medium irrigation project, tal vaibhavwadi, dist sindhudurg
Construction of vrb for instrumenation building road for aruna medium irrigation project, tal vaibhavwadi, dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of structure . in km no 09 to 11 m on left bank canal of aruna medium irrigation projectconstruction of structure . in km no 09 to 11 m on left bank canal of aruna medium irrigation project
Construction of structure . in km no 09 to 11 m on left bank canal of aruna medium irrigation project
Read moreConstruction of super passage at ch 2 530 m on left bank canal of aruna medium project
Construction of super passage at ch 2 530 m on left bank canal of aruna medium project
Read moreConstruction of super passage at ch 2 530 m on left bank canal of aruna medium project.
Construction of super passage at ch 2 530 m on left bank canal of aruna medium project.
Read moreShifting of seismic recorder accelorometer from tilari project to aruna medium irrigation project succesfully instolation of aruna irrigation project tal vaibhavwadi dist sindhudurg
Shifting of seismic recorder accelorometer from tilari project to aruna medium irrigation project succesfully instolation of aruna irrigation project tal vaibhavwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreRepairs to service road of left bank canal of tondapur medium project
Repairs to service road of left bank canal of tondapur medium project
Read moreof your Industry type