Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periyakulam Municipality Sfc 2023 2024 Improvement Of Bt Surface Road To Adupalam Road (124020 R145), Jamindhar Padasalai (124020 R147), Ambethkar Main Road (Koyya Thoopu) (124013 R313) In Periyakulam Municipality
|
| Description |
Periyakulam Municipality Sfc 2023 2024 Improvement Of Bt Surface Road To Adupalam Road (124020 R145), Jamindhar Padasalai (124020 R147), Ambethkar Main Road (Koyya Thoopu) (124013 R313) In Periyakulam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_335702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1113/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL OFFICE, PERIYAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periyakulam municipality - construction of compound wall for koyya thoppu (ward no.14) in periyakulam municipality
Periyakulam municipality - construction of compound wall for koyya thoppu (ward no.14) in periyakulam municipality
Read morePeriyakulam municipality - mla fund 2021-22 - construction of compound wall for koyya thoppu (ward no.14) in periyakulam municipality
Periyakulam municipality - mla fund 2021-22 - construction of compound wall for koyya thoppu (ward no.14) in periyakulam municipality
Read morePeriyakulam municipality - 15th cfc 2023-2024- renewal of bt surface road to thandupalayam pallivasal ist street (124016r284), thotty colony main road (124014r289) in periyakulam municipality
Periyakulam municipality - 15th cfc 2023-2024- renewal of bt surface road to thandupalayam pallivasal ist street (124016r284), thotty colony main road (124014r289) in periyakulam municipality
Read morePeriyakulam municipality - mla fund - 2023-2024 - construction of play ground stadium at ward no. 13 ambethkar street in periyakulam
Periyakulam municipality - mla fund - 2023-2024 - construction of play ground stadium at ward no. 13 ambethkar street in periyakulam
Read morePeriyakulam municipality - nnt 2025-2026 - construction of storm water drain and culvert at ambethkar nagar play ground in ward 13 in periyakulam municipality
Periyakulam municipality - nnt 2025-2026 - construction of storm water drain and culvert at ambethkar nagar play ground in ward 13 in periyakulam municipality
Read moreSfc arrear fund 23-24 - improvements to bt surface at hospital road in udhagamandalam municipality
Improvements to bt surface at hospital road in udhagamandalam municipality
Read moreSfc arrear fund 23-34 - renewal of bt surface at bandisholai road in udhagamandalam municipality
Renewal of bt surface at bandisholai road in udhagamandalam municipality
Read moreProviding bt surface road in thirunindravur municipality.
Providing bt surface road in thirunindravur municipality.
Read moreSfc arrear fund 23-24 - improvements to bt surface at tuder hall road in udhagamandalam municipality
Improvements to bt surface at tuder hall road in udhagamandalam municipality
Read moreRelaying of bt surface to ambethkar street unicode 020002r118 in ward no 2 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Relaying of bt surface to ambethkar street unicode 020002r118 in ward no 2 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreof your Industry type