Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Road From T03 Biradihi To Mdr Via Masiara Under Khatra Ii Block In The District Of Bankura. Vide Package No. Wb 03 856
Description
Upgradation Of Road From T03 Biradihi To Mdr Via Masiara Under Khatra Ii Block In The District Of Bankura. Vide Package No. Wb 03 856
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_WBSRD_138516_1
Reference
Number
WB03856
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 14.49 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place BANKURA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216785

Start Date January 06, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2025

Expired 577 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.