Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2433/Ms/Exp/D 561/Med Store/Cfa Re 26/2024 25
|
| Description |
2433/Ms/Exp/D 561/Med Store/Cfa Re 26/2024 25 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_686094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2433/MS/EXP/D-561/MED STORE/CFA RE-26/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3503 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=767952 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2433/ms/exp/d 564/med store(drugs)/cfa re-26/2025-26
2433/ms/exp/d 564/med store(drugs)/cfa re-26/2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/d 169/med store(drugs)/cfa re-25/2025-26
2433/ms/exp/d 169/med store(drugs)/cfa re-25/2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/d 177/med store(drugs)/cfa re-10/2025-26
2433/ms/exp/d 177/med store(drugs)/cfa re-10/2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/d 360/med store(drugs)/cfa re-12/2025-26
2433/ms/exp/d 360/med store(drugs)/cfa re-12/2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/d 169/med store, art centre(drugs)/cfa re-38/2025-26
2433/ms/exp/d 169/med store, art centre(drugs)/cfa re-38/2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/d 460/med store, main ot(drugs)/cfa re-18/2025-26
2433/ms/exp/d 460/med store, main ot(drugs)/cfa re-18/2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/d-394 echs/med store/cfa re-17/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/d-394 echs/med store/cfa re-17/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-22/med store/cfa re-08/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-22/med store/cfa re-08/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-230/med store/cfa re-11/23-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-230/med store/cfa re-11/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-185/med store/cfa re-10/23-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-185/med store/cfa re-10/23-24 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type