Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From School Building Bargad Tree To House Of Kamlesh In Village Talwa, Panchayat Lagdum, Block Pakuria
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From School Building Bargad Tree To House Of Kamlesh In Village Talwa, Panchayat Lagdum, Block Pakuria
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_103983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/IRR/DIV.PAKUR/F2-3/25-26-1 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Village Talwa, Panchayat- Lagdum, Block - Pakuria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139732 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shg training centre at vill-talwa gp- lagdum under pakuria block dist-pakur
Construction of shg training centre at vill-talwa gp- lagdum under pakuria block dist-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lagdum tola to chirudih, block-pakuria (l-530.00m)
Construction of pcc road from lagdum tola to chirudih, block-pakuria (l-530.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from puliya to bargad tree in village kharhara, block jama distt-dumka.
Construction of pcc road from puliya to bargad tree in village kharhara, block jama distt-dumka.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from maritola to school building in village dhawadangal, panchayat- basetkundi, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from maritola to school building in village dhawadangal, panchayat- basetkundi, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. lagdum dhaneshwar tuddu house to rajendar baski house, block-pakuria (l-350.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. lagdum dhaneshwar tuddu house to rajendar baski house, block-pakuria (l-350.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from school building to mohli tola in village durgapur, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from school building to mohli tola in village durgapur, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chhota shalghati main road to bargad tree at village bado pahar , panchayat- jaraki
Construction of pcc road from chhota shalghati main road to bargad tree at village bado pahar , panchayat- jaraki
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of pradhan to school building in village bakdabil, panchayat- khaksa, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from house of pradhan to school building in village bakdabil, panchayat- khaksa, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from school building reo road to tala tola in village tildanga, panchayat- domangaria, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from school building reo road to tala tola in village tildanga, panchayat- domangaria, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from school building pwd road to paharia tola in village singlibona, panchayat- baniapasar, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from school building pwd road to paharia tola in village singlibona, panchayat- baniapasar, block - pakuria
Read moreof your Industry type