Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
61 I 61 Jcb 334 Y9373 Hose Shovel,61 I 61 Jcb 335 Y4578 Hose Shovel,61 I 61 Jcb 334 Y9370 Hose Shov
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/524821 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
61 i-61 jcb 334 y9373 hose shovel,61 i-61 jcb 335 y4578 hose shovel,61 i-61 jcb 334 y9370 hose shov
Read more
61 i 61 jcb 334 y 1469 pump hydraulic,61 i 61 jcb 334 y 5393 hose 10 bsp hp lp 950m,61 i 61 jcb 335
Read more
61 i 61 jcb 334 y 1469 pump hydraulic,61 i 61 jcb 334 y 5393 hose 10 bsp hp lp 950m,61 i 61 jcb 335
Read more
61 i 61 jcb 335 y2706 axle rear,61 i 61 jcb 646 04564 shovel assembly,61 i 61 j cb 336 y0120 gearbo
Read more
61 i 61 jcb 335 y2706 axle rear,61 i 61 jcb 646 04564 shovel assembly,61 i 61 j cb 336 y0120 gearbo
Read more
61 1 61 jcb 320 07280,61 1 61 jcb 334 y4403,61 1 61 jcb 332 y 4070,61 1 61 jcb 333 y 2933,61 1 61 j
Read more
61 1 61 jcb 320 07280,61 1 61 jcb 334 y 4403,61 1 61 jcb 332 y 4070,61 1 61 jcb 333 y2933,61 1 6 jc
Read more
61 1-61 jcb-612 00800 hydraulic hose for jcb 3dx super,61 1-61 jcb-647 02703 hydraulic hose for jcb
Read more
of your Industry type