Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Estimate For Construction Of Cover Drain From Chaktarini Puspa Sweets To Bhakat Mill Mouza Chaktarini J.L No 401, Plot No 52 Within Salboni Gp. Under Salboni Panchayat Samity. Fund 15th Fc Activity Code 66813688 Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Proposed Estimate For Construction Of Cover Drain From Chaktarini Puspa Sweets To Bhakat Mill Mouza Chaktarini J.L No 401, Plot No 52 Within Salboni Gp. Under Salboni Panchayat Samity. Fund 15th Fc Activity Code 66813688 Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMPMM_580952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
557/EO/SALBONI PS/e NIT 2023-24 Dated- 29.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE/PANCHAYAT SAMITY OFFICE, SALBONI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New electrification work for multipurpose building along with guest house at chaktarini, jl- 401, plot- 1-174 under salboni panchayat samity
New electrification work for multipurpose building along with guest house at chaktarini, jl- 401, plot- 1-174 under salboni panchayat samity
Read moreRepair and maintenance of salboni netaji subhas chandra bose stadium at chaktarini under 5th sfc under salboni panchayat samity
Repair and maintenance of salboni netaji subhas chandra bose stadium at chaktarini under 5th sfc under salboni panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line and sanitation at multipurpose building at chaktarini, jl- 401, plot- 1-474 under salboni panchayat samity under 15th cfc fy- 2020-21
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line and sanitation at multipurpose building at chaktarini, jl- 401, plot- 1-474 under salboni panchayat samity under 15th cfc fy- 2020-21
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from yuba sporting club to surajit jana land at chaktarini sansad jl no 401 at salboni gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samiti, activity code- 109104611
Construction of cover drain from yuba sporting club to surajit jana land at chaktarini sansad jl no 401 at salboni gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samiti, activity code- 109104611
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose building along with guest house in ground floor at chaktarini, jl- 401, polt- 1-174 under salboni panchayat samity under 15th cfc fy 2020-21 activity code- 87832992
Construction of multipurpose building along with guest house in ground floor at chaktarini, jl- 401, polt- 1-174 under salboni panchayat samity under 15th cfc fy 2020-21 activity code- 87832992
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at gym centre at salboni block dev office, sansad- chaktarini, under salboni panchayat samity gp under 15th cfc fy- 2020-21 activity code- 64736408
Construction of community sanitary complex at gym centre at salboni block dev office, sansad- chaktarini, under salboni panchayat samity gp under 15th cfc fy- 2020-21 activity code- 64736408
Read moreConstruction of sanitary complex at the premises of bl and blro at salboni, mouza- chaktarini, jl no.401, plot no.1/474 of salboni ps in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code 69294356) (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of sanitary&#x0d complex at the premises of bl&#x0d and blro at salboni, mouza-&#x0d chaktarini, jl no.401, plot&#x0d no.1/474 of salboni ps in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (activity code 69294356) (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of high mast led street light in front gate of salboni govt i.t.i. mouza-birbhanpur,j.l n.o-413,plot-99.under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Installation of high mast led street light in front gate of salboni govt i.t.i. mouza-birbhanpur,j.l n.o-413,plot-99.under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of additional classroom at pathargata primary school , mouza-panisole, j.l. no.-5, plot no-609, 610 in debagram gp within salboni panchayat samity under mdw
Construction of additional classroom at pathargata primary school , mouza-panisole, j.l. no.-5, plot no-609, 610 in debagram gp within salboni panchayat samity under mdw
Read moreConstruction of jamboni market shed at jamboni mouza, bearing j.l no-424, plot no- 01, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Construction of jamboni market shed at jamboni mouza, bearing j.l no-424, plot no- 01, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreof your Industry type