Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Element Ion Chromatography Cation Standard Solution,Multi Element Ion Chromatography Anion St
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3808403 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 20:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APLAB ENGICHEM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SIGMA ALDRICH Model : 89316-50ML-F Title : Multi element Ion chromatography Cation Standard solution, certified for ion chromatography, 10.0 mg | 15-09-2023 12:26:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NUMEX CHEMICAL CORPORATION | Make : SIGMA ALDRICH Model : 89316-50ML-F Title : Multielement Ion Chromatography Cation Standard Solution, certified suitable for ion chromatography, | 15-09-2023 15:51:24 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SIGMA ALDRICH CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SIGMA Model : SIGMA (89316-50ML-F) Title : Multielement Ion Chromatography Cation Standard Solution, certified (89316-50ML-F) | 11-09-2023 16:52:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIGMA ALDRICH CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Multi element Ion chromatography Cation Standard solution,Multi element Ion chromatography Anion St | 335559.35 | L1 |
| 2 | APLAB ENGICHEM PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Multi element Ion chromatography Cation Standard solution,Multi element Ion chromatography Anion St | 379127.60 | L2 |
Multi element ion chromatography cation standard solution,multi element ion chromatography anion st
Read more
Multi element ion chromatography cation standard solution,multi element ion chromatography anion st
Read more
Multi element ion chromatography cation standard solution,multi element ion chromatography anion st
Read more
Multi element ion chromatography anion standard solutions,multi element ion chromatography cation s
Read more
Multielement anion calibration standard solution for ion chromatograph,multielement cation calibrat
Read more
Item 1multi element ion chromatography anion standard solution as tech spec annex attached,item2-mu
Read more
Multielement anion standard solution,multielement cation standard solution,internal standard soluti
Read more
Supply of ion chromatography system for anion and cation analysis
Supply of ion chromatography system for anion and cation analysis
Read moreProcurment of multi element cation and anion standards for existing ion chromatograph single
Procurment of multi element cation and anion standards for existing ion chromatograph single
 component solutions at ntpc darlipalli
Read moreof your Industry type