Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of Damaged Electrical Wiring Of Quarter No. A/222 Allotted To Sri Chandra Bhushan, Designation Sr. Clerk And Quarter No. Mq/08 Allotted To Sri Lalku Mhto Under Dakra Project
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of Damaged Electrical Wiring Of Quarter No. A/222 Allotted To Sri Chandra Bhushan, Designation Sr. Clerk And Quarter No. Mq/08 Allotted To Sri Lalku Mhto Under Dakra Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_288238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E(EnM)/DBB/eNIT/2023-24/49 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Project Officer Dakra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of damaged electrical wiring of quarter no. b/32 allotted to santosh kumar, designation- cat-v and quarter no. mq/287 allotted to smt. rita devi, cat-i, under dakra project.
Complete repairing of damaged electrical wiring of quarter no. b/32 allotted to santosh kumar, designation- cat-v and quarter no. mq/287 allotted to smt. rita devi, cat-i, under dakra project.
Read moreRepairing and recondition of damaged electrical wiring of quarter no.-b-2 allotted to sri ram pukar ram, dumper, at dakra project, quarter no.b-88 allotted to sri manoj kr. jha, office superintendent, dakra under dakra project
Repairing and recondition of damaged electrical wiring of quarter no.b-02 allotted to sri ram pukar ram, dumper, at dakra project, quarter no. b-88 allotted to sri manoj kr. jha, office superintendent, dakra under dakra project
Read moreComplete repairing of damaged electrical wiring of quarter no. b/68 allotted to nehal ahamad khan, office superintendent, grade- a and quarter no. mq/51 allotted to pawan kumar, under dakra project
Complete repairing of damaged electrical wiring of quarter no. b/68 allotted to nehal ahamad khan, office superintendent, grade- a and quarter no. mq/51 allotted to pawan kumar, under dakra project
Read moreRepairing/recondition of damaged electrical wiring of qtr. no. a/17 allotted to sri prakash ram, head chainman and qtr. no. mq/314 allotted to sri suresh munda, head chainman at survey section under dakra project
Repairing/recondition of damaged electrical wiring of qtr. no. a/17 allotted to sri prakash ram, head chainman and qtr. no. mq/314 allotted to sri suresh munda, head chainman at survey section under dakra project
Read moreRepairing and rewiring of quarter, c-55, dakra and qtr. no. a/43, dakra and mq- 19 ray colony and qtr. no. mq-52 subhash nagar colony dakra under magadh - sanghmitra area
Repairing and rewiring of quarter, c-55, dakra and qtr. no. a/43, dakra and mq- 19 ray colony and qtr. no. mq-52 subhash nagar colony dakra under magadh - sanghmitra area
Read moreWork of complete repairing damaged electrical wiring of qtr. no. mq/301 allotted to nayan bahak, category-ii and qtr. no. mq/251 allotted to sonai bai kewat, category-ii under dakra project.
Work of complete repairing damaged electrical wiring of qtr. no. mq/301 allotted to nayan bahak, category-ii and qtr. no. mq/251 allotted to sonai bai kewat, category-ii under dakra project.
Read moreFresh electrical wiring of laiyo substation, (01) one no. c-1 quarter allotted to sri golakh singh munda and one no. b-22 laiyo quarter alloted to sri chotu saw, magazine side room, (01) one no. mq-337 laiyo quarter alloted to sri manish kr. pandey
Fresh electrical wiring of laiyo substation, (01) one no. c-1 quarter allotted to sri golakh singh munda and one no. b-22 laiyo quarter alloted to sri chotu saw, magazine side room, (01) one no. mq-337 laiyo quarter alloted to sri manish kr. pandey
Read moreRepair maintenance of quarter no mq/95 ,mq/88(ds),a/16 and mq/136(ds) at dhori staff quarter occupied by sri raja ram hansda,sri surendra sharma, bigan soni and md. anwar hussain respectively under aadocm of dhori area.
Repair maintenance of quarter no mq/95 ,mq/88(ds),a/16 and mq/136(ds) at dhori staff quarter occupied by sri raja ram hansda,sri surendra sharma, bigan soni and md. anwar hussain respectively under aadocm of dhori area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of newly allotted quarter mq-24 at balanda colony under jagannath colliery jagannath area.
Repair and maintenance of newly allotted quarter mq-24 at balanda colony under jagannath colliery jagannath area.
Read moreRepairing/rewiring/service connection of qtr.no -mq-88 dakra colony of sri suraj satnami desgn. cat-ii, qtr. no. mq-109, mohan nagar colony of sri narayan satnami desgn. f/m grade-b,
Repairing/rewiring/service connection of qtr.no -mq-88 dakra colony of sri suraj satnami desgn. cat-ii, qtr. no. mq-109, mohan nagar colony of sri narayan satnami desgn. f/m grade-b,
Read moreof your Industry type