Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Outlet Multi Louvre Damper Position Rh,Outlet Multi Louvre Damper Position Lh
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4318847
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 09, 2023 21:59
End Date
Expired 19/12/2023

Expired 989 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

BATLIBOI ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LIMITED

Contract Value

1885640

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Rajesh S.
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Bokaro Steel Plant

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BATLIBOI ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LIMITED Make : BATLIBOI Model : HRVS63-1800K Title : OUTLET MULTI LOUVRE DAMPER 16-12-2023 15:47:41 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BATLIBOI ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LIMITED(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : OUTLET MULTI LOUVRE DAMPER POSITION RH,OUTLET MULTI LOUVRE DAMPER POSITION LH 1642217.71 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
OUTLET MULTI LOUVRE DAMPER BATLIBOI HRVS63-1800K 1 ₹ 942820.000
OUTLET MULTI LOUVRE DAMPER BATLIBOI HRVS63-1800K 1 ₹ 942820.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise