Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Veterinary Medicine And Consumables,Veterinary Medicine And Consumables,Veterinary Medicine And Con
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Animal Husbandry and Dairying | Ministry of Fisheries Animal Husbandry Dairying |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3598815 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 23:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE VET LIFE PHARMA
37375.18
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE VET LIFE PHARMA | - | 14-07-2023 22:02:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE VET LIFE PHARMA(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES,VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES,VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CON | 37375.18 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 739.200 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1232.000 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1344.000 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 156.800 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 3136.000 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 2016.000 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 280.000 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 392.000 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 336.000 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 403.200 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 212.800 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 5152.000 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 336.000 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 649.600 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 143.360 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 694.400 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 504.000 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 89.600 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 996.800 |
| VETERINARY MEDICINE AND CONSUMABLES | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 313.600 |
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreRna kits lab consumables and reagents 2026-27
Procurement of rna extraction kits laboratory consumables reagents and miscellaneous laboratory items required for virus diagnostic laboratory shivamogga during the financial year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreof your Industry type