Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Jogging Track Road From Maruti Paradise To Lakhani Building By Asphalting At Sector 15 In Cbd Belapur Ward.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Jogging Track Road From Maruti Paradise To Lakhani Building By Asphalting At Sector 15 In Cbd Belapur Ward.
|
| Organisation | Navi Mumbai Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NMMC_1162611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NMMC/ CE/418/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Belapur NMMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2021380 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(96870) improvement of pathway and beautification of jogging track at sector 6 in cbd-belapur ward.
(96870) improvement of pathway and beautification of jogging track at sector 6 in cbd-belapur ward.
Read more(96299)improvement of road with asphalting at belapur gaon entry gate and road behind d mart sector 19/20 in cbd belapur
(96299)improvement of road with asphalting at belapur gaon entry gate and road behind d mart sector 19/20 in cbd belapur
Read moreImprovement of exisitng internal jogging track
Improvement of exisitng internal track from electric pole no. wdj-058-012 to electric pole no. wdj-058-010 at prabhavati devi shyamnarayan singh play ground near miraj cinema in beat no. 25 in r/south ward.
Read more(97137) improvement of road with asphalting at garage lane from belapur gaon sewage pump house to chintamani complex, sector 19/20 in cbd-belapur ward.
(97137) improvement of road with asphalting at garage lane from belapur gaon sewage pump house to chintamani complex, sector 19/20 in cbd-belapur ward.
Read more(91653) improvement of internal roads by asphalting at sector 15 in cbd belpaur ward.
(91653) improvement of internal roads by asphalting at sector 15 in cbd belpaur ward.
Read moreImprovement of virangula kendra mango garden at sector-1 in belapur ward, cbd belapur
Improvement of virangula kendra mango garden at sector-1 in belapur ward, cbd belapur
Read moreImprovement of virangula kendra at kasturba gandhi udyan sector-8 in belapur ward, cbd belapur.
Improvement of virangula kendra at kasturba gandhi udyan sector-8 in belapur ward, cbd belapur.
Read moreConstruction of jogging track and beautification near maharashtra meritime board plot at cbd sec-11, node- belapur ward, navi mumbai.(mla fund-2024-25)
Construction of jogging track and beautification near maharashtra meritime board plot at cbd sec-11, node- belapur ward, navi mumbai.(mla fund-2024-25)
Read more(93668) improvement and beautification for communiity and public toilet in cbd belapur nodal area in belapur ward.
(93668) improvement and beautification for communiity and public toilet in cbd belapur nodal area in belapur ward.&#x0d
Read more(91994) special repairs and improvement of public toilet near mseb sub station sector 15 cbd in belapur ward
(91994) special repairs and improvement of public toilet near mseb sub station sector 15 cbd in belapur ward&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type