Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hba1c 20 Test Card,Tsh 20 Test Kit
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5494263
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 10, 2024 23:14
End Date
Expired 31/10/2024

Expired 669 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Simanta Choudhury
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Assam Rifles

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DIAGNOSTICMED Make : sd biosensor Model : F200 Title : hba1c 20 test card 28-10-2024 15:14:49 N/A Qualified
2 JYOTI PHARMACEUTICALS Make : S.D. Biosensor Model : hba1c F200 Title : hba1c 20 test card 26-10-2024 15:32:49 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DIAGNOSTICMED Item Categories : hba1c 20 test card,tsh 20 test kit 98800.00 L1
2 JYOTI PHARMACEUTICALS Item Categories : hba1c 20 test card,tsh 20 test kit 111889.00 L2