Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Knuckle Pivot Pin With Washer Conforming To Rdso Str No. Wd 70 Bd 10 (Rev.4) To Rdso Drg. No. Sk.62724 Alt 31, Item 4. As Per Drg.No. Drg. No.Sk 62724, Alt.26,(Item No.4) Specn: Rdso Str No.Wd 70 Bd 10(rev.3).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106819273 |
|
Reference Number |
LS251183 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 55430 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106819273/viewNitPdf_5104882.pdf |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 16:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreYoke pin conforming to rdso str no.wd-70-bd-10 (rev.3),to rdso .sk-62724, item -12. alt-28. as per drg.no. drg. no.sk-62724, alt.28,(item no.12) specn: rdso str no.wd-70-bd-10 (rev.2),
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle pivot pin with washer & conforming to rdso str no.wd-70-bd-10(rev.3), to rdso drg. no.sk-62724, alt.31. item no.-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle thrower to rdso drg. no.sk-62724 alt-31, item-9, matl. & spec. as per rdso str no. wd-70-bd-10 rev-03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle for non-transition cbc conforming to rdso str no. wd-70-bd-10 (rev.3) to rdso drg. no.sk-62724-alt-30, item-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUniversal lock lift lever connector to rdso drg. no.sk-62724 alt-28, item-6. matl. & spec. as per rdso str no. wd-70-bd-10 rev-03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle pivot pin with washer as per rdso s drg. no.sk-62724,alt-23 or latest,item-4 & spec no - wd-70-bd-10(rev-1) as per drg.no. drg. no sk-62724, item-4, alt-28 or latest specn: rdso str no-wd-70-bd, rev.-02 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle pivot pin with washer as per rdso s drg. no.sk-62724,alt-23 or latest,item-4 & spec no - wd-70-bd-10(rev-1) as per drg.no. drg. no sk-62724, item-4, alt-28 or latest specn: rdso str no-wd-70-bd, rev.-02 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle pivot pin with washer for bcnhl,boxnhl wagon to rdso drg. no.sk-62724 alt-28, item-4. matl. & spec. as per rdso str no. wd-70-bd-10 rev-03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShank wear plate for rdso str no, wd-70-bd-10 (rev.3) rdso drg.no. sk-62724 item-10. alt-28.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type