Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of The Portion Of Approach Road Of Slf Near Djb Office And Near Tehkhand Bus Depot At Maa Anandmai Marg, Slf Okhla.
|
| Description |
As Per Nit
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_160417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/SLF/OKHLA/MCD/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi Gate Ambedkar Stadium |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of protection in place of existing damaged wall portion of store compound at tehkhand okhla, new delhi.
Provision of protection in place of existing damaged wall portion of store compound at tehkhand okhla, new delhi.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of engineered sanitary landfill site (e slf) and a 100 kld leachate treatment plant (ltp) for municipal corporation of delhi at tehkhand, okhla, delhi.
As per rfp
Read moreNid-143 restoration to scoured portion of k.v. right embankment near maa dasamalai, taradapada
Restoration to scoured portion of k.v. right embankment near maa dasamalai, taradapada
Read moreRepairing/strengthening of park road near supply depot, 1-a rha bazar and napier road (portion).
As per tender documents.
Read moreA/r and m/o various road under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2025-26. (sh-provision of c.c. pavement from djb filling station to tehkhand traffic signal, okhla phase-1 on maa anandmayee marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21).
A/r and m/o various road under pwd division ser-2/21&#x0d during 2025-26. (sh-provision of c.c. pavement from&#x0d djb filling station to tehkhand traffic signal, okhla&#x0d phase-1 on maa anandmayee marg under the&#x0d jurisdiction of ser-2/21).
Read moreA/r and m/o various road under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2026-27. (sh-provision of c.c. pavement from djb filling station to tehkhand traffic signal, okhla phase-1 on maa anandmayee marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21).
A/r and m/o various road under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2026-27. (sh-provision of c.c. pavement from djb filling station to tehkhand traffic signal, okhla phase-1 on maa anandmayee marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21).
Read moreA/r and m/o various road under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2026-27. (sh-provision of c.c. pavement from djb filling station to tehkhand traffic signal, okhla phase-1 on maa anandmayee marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21).
A/r and m/o various road under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2026-27. (sh-provision of c.c. pavement from djb filling station to tehkhand traffic signal, okhla phase-1 on maa anandmayee marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21).
Read moreDevelopment of approach road to new tipping area near gate no. 2 (live stock market) by pdg. wbm at slf ghazipur in shahdara south zone
Development of approach road to new tipping area near gate no. 2 (live stock market) by pdg. wbm at slf ghazipur in shahdara south zone
Read moreConstruction / improvement of boundary wall, approach road and electrification at mrf and slf site at habi gaon near late lalit chandra rajkhuwa memorial indoor stadium, jagduar, teok
Construction / improvement of boundary wall, approach road and electrification at mrf and slf site at habi gaon near late lalit chandra rajkhuwa memorial indoor stadium, jagduar, teok
Read moreProviding and fixing double row hume pipe culvert near taljhari approach road junction at rocp under rajmahal area.(lower portion)
Providing and fixing double row hume pipe culvert near taljhari approach road junction at rocp under rajmahal area.(lower portion)
Read moreof your Industry type